Green Gates HotelsCourses › Weekend Packages

Weekend Packages

Get expert Weekend Packages from Green Gates Hotels. Enquire now.

Enquire Now → 📞 Show number

Overview

The Weekend Packages programme at Green Gates Hotels is designed to give students a strong foundation, blending core concepts with practical, real-world skills. Delivered by experienced faculty in Wayanad, the course focuses on employability, hands-on learning and personal growth, preparing you for a successful career or higher studies.

About Weekend Packages

Our Weekend Packages is built on quality, care and consistency — the reasons Wayanad clients keep choosing Green Gates Hotels.

Course highlights

Career opportunities after Weekend Packages

Industry ProfessionalConsultantSpecialistAnalystEntrepreneur

Frequently asked questions

What is the duration of Weekend Packages?

Contact Green Gates Hotels for the current duration of Weekend Packages.

What is the eligibility for Weekend Packages?

Eligibility for Weekend Packages is confirmed by the admissions team at Green Gates Hotels.

What are the fees for Weekend Packages in Wayanad?

Fees for Weekend Packages are shared on request — submit an enquiry and the admissions team will send the current fee structure.

What careers can I pursue after Weekend Packages?

Graduates typically move into roles such as Industry Professional, Consultant, Specialist, Analyst and Entrepreneur.

Enquire now

Enquire about Weekend Packages

Other programmes at Green Gates Hotels

← All courses

Enquire