OYO Pooppas VillasCourses › Interior Design

Interior Design

Get expert Interior Design from OYO Pooppas Villas. Enquire now.

Enquire Now →

Overview

The Interior Design programme at OYO Pooppas Villas is designed to give students a strong foundation, blending core concepts with practical, real-world skills. Delivered by experienced faculty in Kalpetta, the course focuses on employability, hands-on learning and personal growth, preparing you for a successful career or higher studies.

About Interior Design

Get Interior Design the right way: attentive experts, modern methods and honest advice you can rely on in Kalpetta.

Course highlights

Career opportunities after Interior Design

Industry ProfessionalConsultantSpecialistAnalystEntrepreneur

Frequently asked questions

What is the duration of Interior Design?

Contact OYO Pooppas Villas for the current duration of Interior Design.

What is the eligibility for Interior Design?

Eligibility for Interior Design is confirmed by the admissions team at OYO Pooppas Villas.

What are the fees for Interior Design in Kalpetta?

Fees for Interior Design are shared on request — submit an enquiry and the admissions team will send the current fee structure.

What careers can I pursue after Interior Design?

Graduates typically move into roles such as Industry Professional, Consultant, Specialist, Analyst and Entrepreneur.

Enquire now

Enquire about Interior Design

Other programmes at OYO Pooppas Villas

← All courses

Enquire